DanceWeb Home Page

Browse for UK Venues in the DanceWeb Directory starting with 'S'

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Select a Venue from the following list:
S & W Woodhouse, MorecambeS Leonards Church Hall, Dordon
S. S. C. Music, BraintreeS.T. Cards, Clitheroe
S.T.E.P.S. Dance Studio,, Chelmsfordsaborflamenco, Walthamstow
Sacha's School of Dance, RawcliffeSacred Heart Church, Weston
Sacred Heart Community Hall, Droitwich SpaSacred Heart House, Tamworth
Saddleworth School, UppermillSadler's Wells, London
Saffron Lane WMC, LeicesterSaint Brides Major Church, Saint Brides Major
Saint Convals Club, LinwoodSaint Mary's Parish Centre, Loughton
Saint Richard’s Hall, HangletonSaints CC, Limbury
Sale Academy of Dancing, SaleSale Moor Community Centre, Sale
Salendine Nook High School, HuddersfieldSalisbury Club, Henley-on-Thames
Sallianne's Dance Studio, Welham GreenSally Bexon School of Dancing, Louth
Sally Boyle, GlasgowSally Gray School of Dance, Exwick
Salsa at The Maze Inn Bar, Oakwood, North LondonSalsa Caltente, Morley
Salsa Classes In Guildford, GuildfordSalsa Classes in Staines, Staines
Salsa Dance Parties, CoulsdonSalsa Fever, Solihull
Salsa Gill, Salsa classes on the Wirral, WallaseySalsa Hols, Birmingham
Salsa Mundo Latino, BelvedereSalsa Republic, Vauxhall
Salsa!, LondonSalsaconnexion, London
SalsaMacusi, SheffieldSalsoteca Dance School, Kings Cross
Saltash & Geraldine Lamb School of Dance, SaltashSaltash Baptist Church, Saltash
Saltash Guild Hall, SaltashSaltash Leisure Centre, Saltash
Saltdean Lido, SaltdeanSalutation Hotel, Perth
Salvation Army Church, OldburySam Jones Health Club, Beighton
Samantha Searle, Minster On SeaSamantha-Jane Loades Academy of Dance, Ilkeston
Samantha's School of Dance, CragheadSanctum Studio, Ockbrook
Sanderstead URC ( Main Hall ), South CroydonSandham’s Dance, Farnworth
Sandham's Dance Studios, FarnworthSandhurst Day Centre, Sandhurst
Sandhurst School, SandhurstSandown Sports Club, Sandown
Sandra's West'n Wear, OtherySandwich Guildhall, Sandwich
San-Marie Studio, BillericaySanta Fe Western Wear, Southbourne
Sapphire Entertainment, Bognor RegisSaracens RFC, Southgate
Sarah Ayers School of Dancing, Wytham ViewSarah Frith Theatre School, Immingham
Sarah Patrick School of Dance, South NormantonSarisbury Green Social Club, Sarisbury Green
Sarum 76, SalisburySatchmo's, Stoke Newington
Saunders Hall WMC, BEDWORTHSavana's Night Club, Carmarthen
Saville Audio Visual, Nether PoppletonSavoy Hotel, Skegness
Sawbridgeworth Branch, SawbridgeworthSawtry College, Cambridge
Sawtry Leisure Centre, SawtrySaxon Hall, Putson
Saxtys, HerefordScanlon School of Irish Dancing, Birmingham
Scartho Community Centre, GrimsbySchool Lane Working Mens Club, Bamber Bridge
School of Irish Dance - Roisin Mullins, oSchool Wynd, Paisley
Scoil Rince Cunningham O'Toole, WatfordScoil Rince i Muir, Acklam
Scotland, MidlothainScottish Ballet, Glasgow
Scottish Country Dancing in London, Stoke PogesScottish Western Academy of Dance, Easthouses
ScottishDancing.org, AntrimScotts Primary School, Hornchurch
Scout & Guide Headquarters, Hatfield PeverelScout Centre, Cockermouth
Scout Hall, AberamanScout Hall, Brampton
Scout Hall, CardiffScout Hall, Devizes
Scout Hall, IpswichScout Hall, Lindley
Scout Hall, MellingScout Hall, Preston
Scout Hall, StirlingScout Hall, behind St Elpheges Centre, Wallington
Scout Headquarters, Kingsham CampusScout HQ, Hunters Bar
Scout Hut, BottishamScout Hut, Dalry
Scout Hut, Hall GreenScout Hut, Whitley
Scouts Hall, AttleboroughScout's Hall, Aberaman
Scouts Headquarters, Wooburn GreenScreaming Eagles Morden, Morden
Seabrook hall, DagenhamSeaford Cradle Hill Primary School, Seaford
Seahaven District Scout Headquarters, SeafordSean Kenny, Bearstead
Seaton Delaval Social Club, SeatonSeaton Primary School, Seaton
Sebastian Coe Health Club, WalmleySecombe Theatre, Sutton
Second City School of Dance, WillenhallSedburgh Centre, Odsal
Sedgley WMC, SedgleySedgley Youth Centre, Sedgley
Sedlescombe Village Hall, SedlescombeSelby Cuban Salsa Classes, Selby
Select Events, St. AsaphSelsdon Community Centre, South Croydon
Selsdon Dance Club, South CroydonSemley Dance Studios, Norbury
Senate House, ThrockleySenior Citizens Hall, Whittington
Sennheiser UK, High WycombeSennybridge Leisure Centre, Sennybridge
September Films, HammersmithSettington & Downsview Community Centre, Chatham
Settle Hall, SettleSeven Dials Social Club, London
Sevenoaks Leisure Centre, SevenoaksSevern View Club, Caldicot
Shackleton Hall, DagenhamShaftesbury Dance, Hartshill
Shaftesbury Dance Studios, CongletonShaftesbury Theatre, London
Shake, BournemouthShaker&Company, Camden
Shalford Village Hall, ShalfordShall-We-Dance, Woburn
Shandon Park Golf Club, BelfastShapeley Ranch, Phoenix Green
Share Centre Holiday Village, LisnaskeaShareshill Village Hall, Shareshill
Sharnbrook Leisure Centre, SharnbrookSharon Ann Freestyle Dance Academy, Penn
Sharon Kennard School of Dance, AshfordSharon Wood School of Dance and Drama, Loughborough
Sharp-Shooters Entertainment, ChesterShaw House School, Newbury
Shaw Road Conservative Club, OldhamShaw School of Dance, Ealing
Shaw School of Dancing Studio, RugbyShawbury Village Hall, Shawbury
Sheena, PortsmouthSheerwater Youth Centre, Sheerwater
Sheffield City Liners, SheffieldSheffield Companions Club, Sheffield
Sheffield Theatre School, BeauchiefSheila Groom School of Dance, Oxley
Sheila Theobald School of Dance, GravesendSheldon Heath Social Club, Sheldon
Shelf Village Hall, ShelfShell Bay Beach, Studland
Shelly Academy of Dance, BedworthShenfield High School, Shenfield
Shenley Leisure Centre, Shenley Church EndShephall Leisure Centre, Stevenage
Shepherds Bush, Shepherds BushShepherds Inn, Carlisle
Shepherdswell Village Hall, ShepherdswellShepperton Village Hall, Shepperton
Sheppy Leisure Complex, SheernessShepreth Village Hall, Shepreth
Shepwell Green Social Club, WillenhallShere Village Hall, Shere
Sherfield Park Community Centre, Sherfield on LoddonSherfield Village Hall, Sherfield on Loddon
Sheringham High School, SheringhamSherman Labour Hall, South Ealing
Sherwood Community Centre, SherwoodSherwood United Reformed Church, Sherwood
Sherwood, The, SheffieldShevington Youth and Community, shevington
Shimmi Shake, Petts WoodShipston Primary School, Shipston on Stour
Shiraz Mirza Trust Manor Park Hall, New MaldenShire Hall, Howden
Shiredack, AlvinghamShirehampton Public Hall, Shirehampton
Shiremoor Community Centre, ShiremoorShirley Tindall School of Theatre Dance, Walton
Shoebox Cottage, PaigntonShoeburyness, Shoeburyness
Shoeless Joe's, LondonShoreditch Town Hall, Shoreditch
Shoreham Community Centre, Shoreham-by-SeaShoreline Entertainments, Barnstaple
Shorts Recreational Club, BelfastShottermill Club, Shottermill
Shout Out UK Summer School, MontonShow Costumes Ltd, Woburn Sands
Showbizcasting.com, HazleriggShowstoppers Academy of Dance, Leicester
Showstoppers Dancewear Centre, BlackpoolShropshire, Bedstone
Shrublands, GorlestonShrublands Centre, Gorleston
Shrublands Community Centre, GorlestonShuffles School of Dance, Bethnal Green
Shure Distribution UK, Upper EdmontonSidlesham F.C. & S.C., Chichester
Siennasol, RiponSierra County Country Disco, Denham
Sigma Press, WilmslowSilhouette Dance Club, St Helens
Silhouette School of Dance, SkegnessSilsden Town Hall, Silsden
Silver Birch, SwanleySilver Dawn Holiday Camp, Clacton-on-Sea
Silver End Village Hall, Silver EndSilver Leys Scout Hut, Bishops Stortford
Silverdale Youth Centre, EarleySilvermere Community Centre, Sheldon
Simon Turner Hall, IfieldSimone School of Dance, Hollywood
Simply Dance, EghamSimply Dancing Partners, London
Sinai Synagogue, LeedsSinden Theatre, Tenterden
Sindlesham Court, SindleshamSinns Croft Farm, Redruth
Sir Henry Floyd Grammer School, AylesburySir John Lawes, Harpenden
Sir Thomas Rich's School, LonglevensSir William Borlase's Grammar School, Marlow
Sittingbourne Community College Sports Centre, SittingbourneSizzlin Dance Studio, Kettering
Skipton Girls' High School, Skiptonskiptrix Dance & Fitness Academy, Blackpool
Slappin' Leather Line Dance, HagleySliding Vinyl Discotheques, St. John's
Small Civic Hall, OrpingtonSmall Heath Working Men's Club, Small Heath
Small Jubilee Hall, Middleton-On-SeaSmall World Centre, Brixton
Smallgains Hall, Canvey IslandSmarden Charter Hall, Smarden
Smart Rockers, BletchleySmestow School, Castlecroft
Smestow School Castle Croft, WolverhamptonSmethwick Labour Club, Smethwick
Smith-Jaques Dance School, BillinghamSnap2 2000, Groby
Snooker Club, ThameSocial Club, Aldershot
Social Club, RomfordSocial Club, Swindon
SOFA SO BAR, FulhamSoho Gym Earls Court, Earls court
Soho Gym Waterloo, WaterlooSoho Gyms Camden, Camden
Soho Gyms Clapham, ClaphamSoho Spice, Soho
Soho Spice (2), SohoSole Trader (UK) Ltd, Gateshead
Sole Youth Dance Company, UxbridgeSole-2-Sole, Stony Stratford
Solent Court Function Room, NorburySolutions Health and Leisure Centre, East Croydon
Solutions Health Club, Highams ParkSomerset Hall, Portishead
Somerton Village Hall, SomertonSonya Marie Academy of Dance, Darlington
Sophbeck Club, CambridgeSoulDancer UK, Wareham
Sound Dynamics Limited, BelperSound Hire, Kirkby Fleetham
Sound Supreme CMD, BasingstokeSound Technology plc, Letchworth
Sounds Incorporated, KnottingleySource Cafe Bar, Maidstone
South Acton Working Men's Club, South ActonSouth Craven Baptist Church, Sutton-in-Craven
South Down's Holiday Village, Bracklesham BaySouth End Junior School, Rushden
South Furzton Meeting Place, FurztonSouth Gosforth Social Club, South Gosforth
South Hill Park Arts Centre, BracknellSouth holmwood Club, Dorking
South Holmwood Village Club, South Holmwoodsouth london ymca, London
South Manchester Film and TV Studios, Heaton MerseySouth Mimms Village Hall, South Mimms
South Ockendon Village Club, South OckendonSouth Reading Leisure Centre, Reading
South Reading Youth and Community Center, ReadingSouth West Stompers Supplies, Stranraer
South Wimbledon Community Centre, South WimbledonSoutham Leisure Centre, Southam
Southampton Port, SouthamptonSouthBank, Bedminster
Southborough Church of England Primary School, SouthboroughSouthborough School, Surbiton
Southbound Direct, WesthillSouthbury Leisure Centre, Enfield
Southend Adult Community College, SouthendSouthern Country Magazine, Alresford
Southern Stars & Garters, BotleySouthern Stompers, Farnham Royal
Southern Swing, RodwellSouthfields Community College, Wimbledon
Southgate Club, SouthgateSouthgate College, Southgate
Southgate Leisure Centre, SouthgateSouthport Conservative Club, Southport
Southport Dance Academy, SouthportSouthport Theatre & Floral Hall, Southport
SouthSide Studio, WandsworthSouthwest Ballet Arts, Exmouth
Southwood Community Centre, SouthwoodSPACe, Hackney
Space Sports and Arts Centre, LongviewSpanish Galleon, Greenwich
Sparkford Inn, SparkfordSparkles, Royton
Spateston Community Centre, SpatestonSpearmint Rhino, London
Spectrum Leisure Complex, GuildfordSpeedwell Rooms, Staveley
Spelthorne Leisure Centre, Knowle GreenSpen Valley Sports College, Liversedge
Spin Bar, NewburySpiral House, Beverley
Spirella Building (4th Floor), LetchworthSpires Drama Studios, Paisley
Spirit Bar, ManchesterSpitalfields Market, Greater london
Spitalfields Market, LondonSplinters School of Dance, Gillingham
Splitz Dance Academy, WordsleySplitz Theatre Artz, Filbourn
Spooner Row Village Hall, Spooner RowSports and Social Club, Kempston
Sports Centre Francis Bacon School, St. AlbansSports Centre,New College,, Swindon
Sportsman Pub, ReadingSportsman Social Club, Chatteris
Sportspace, Bennetts EndSpotlight Dance Academy, Shipston-on-Stour
Spotlight Dance Studio, GlasgowSpotlight Dance World, Westcliff-On-Sea
Spotlight Performing Arts, EdgwareSpotlight Stage School, Castle Bromwich
Spotlight Studios, EdwinstoweSpotlight Theatre Arts School, Appleby
Spring Health Club, North LondonSpringfield, Tanyfron
Springfield Bowls Club, ActonSpringfield Cambridge Church Hall, Bishopbriggs, Bishopbriggs
Springfield Community Centre, BradfordSpringfield Parish Centre, Chelmsford
SpringHealth Fitness Centre, ChelmsfordSpringlodge community centre, Witham
St Aelred's Church Hall, HarrogateSt Agnes Church Hall, Aigburth
St Aidan's Church Hall, DidsburySt Albans Community Centre, Smethwick
St Albans Fitness First, St AlbansSt Albans Sea Cadets Hall, St Albans
St Andrew's Arts Centre, GravesendSt Andrews Church, Canterbury
St Andrews Church, Chelmsley WoodSt Andrews Church Centre, Halstead, Halstead
St Andrews Church Hall, AshingdonSt Andrews Church Hall, Barming
St andrews Church Hall, CoulsdonSt Andrews Church Hall, Southgate
St Andrew's Church Hall, ClevedonSt Andrew's Hall, Colchester
St Andrew's Hall, PresteigneSt Andrew'sChurch, London
St Anne's Church Hall, GranthamSt Augstines Church Hall, Belvedere
St Augustines Church Hall, BelvedereSt Augustine's Church Hall, South Croydon
St augustines school, High Wycombe, High wycombeSt Augustine's Social Club, Carlisle
St Austell RFC, St AustellSt Barnabas Church Hall, York
St Barnabas Community Centre, MitchamSt Barnabas Hall, Southampton
St Barnabus Church Hall, Southfields, SW18, SouthfieldsSt Bartholomew's CE Primary School, Stourport-On-Severn
St Bartholomews Church Hall, Wootton BassettSt Bartholomews School, Wigginton
St Benet Hall, North WalshamSt Bernards Cathokic Grammer School, Slough
St Bernards Pastoral Centre, GlengormleySt Bride's Hall, Belfast
St Budeaux Community Centre, St BudeauxSt Catherine's Church Hall, Norwich
St Catherine's Hall, TilehurstSt Catherine's Primary School, Kidderminster
St Catherines Primary School, Barnet, High BarnetSt Catherines Village Hall, Guildford
St Chad's Church Hall, LichfieldSt Columba United Reformed Church, Moseley
St Columba's by the castle, EdinburghSt Columba's Church Hall, Finchfield
St Columba's Church Hall, Pont Street, FulthamSt Crispins Leisure Centre, Wokingham
St Cuthbert's Church Hall, HarrowSt Dominic's Hall, Stone
St Edmund Campion Catholic School, MaidenheadSt Edmund Community Hall, Southend-On-Sea
St Elizabeths Hall, AspullSt Fagans Church Hall, Trecynon
St Francis Church Hall, HorleySt Francis Primary School, Chandlers Ford
St Gabriel's Boys' Club, PimlicoSt Gabriel's Church Hall, South Harrow
St Georges, Great YarmouthSt Georges, London
St Georges CE Primary School, Minster-on-seaSt George's Centre, Newbury
St Georges Community Centre, WorleSt George's Institute, Chorley
St George's Parish Church Hall, EnfieldSt Georges School, Harpenden
St Georges School (2), HarpendenSt Giles Hall, Reading
St Gregorys Church Hall, BearwoodSt Gregory's Church Hall, Barnet
St Gwladys Church Hall, BargoedSt Helen’s Church Hall, Bonnybridge
St Helens Church Hall, SolihullSt Isan Church Hall, Llanishen
St Ives Methodist Church Hall, St. IvesSt Ives Parish Church Hall, St Ives
St James CE Primary School, Muswell HillSt James Centre, Hessle
St James Church Hall, BradfordSt James Church Hall, Leigh-On-Sea
St James Church Hall, LondonSt James Church Hall, Mere Green
St James Church Hall, NaylandSt James Church Hall, Wollaston
St James' Church Hall, ExeterSt James Parish Church Hall, Weybridge
St James School, Muswell HillSt John Ambulance Hall, Lee-on-solent
St John the Baptist Church Hall, Rowlands CastleSt John The Divine Church Hall, Richmond
St Johns Ambulance Hall, NorthchurchSt John's Church, Cardiff
St Johns Church Hall, CorbySt Johns Church Hall, Spittal
St John's Church Hall, FarsleySt John's Church Hall, Kidlington
St John's Church Hall, Perry BarrSt John's Church Hall, Woodbridge
St John's Community Hall, BelmontSt John's Comprehensive School, Gravesend
St John's Hall, KeynshamSt John's Hall, Lewes
St John's Hall. Ravenna Road, Putney, SW15, PutneySt John's Memorial Hall, Blackheath
St John's Village Hall, WokingSt Joseph’s Catholic School, Chalfont St Peter
St Joseph's Catholic College, SwindonSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Pontefract
St Joseph's Church Hall, BarnoldswickSt Joseph's Church Hall Sheringham, Norwich
St Joseph's In The Park School Hall, HertingfordburySt Joseph's Presbytery Hall, London
St Jude’s, MapperleySt Katherine's Hall, Ledbury
St Lawrence Church Hall, EastcoteSt Lawrence Church Hall, Exeter
St Leonard & St Jude Church Hall, ScawsbySt Leonards Church Hall, Dordon
St Leonard's Church Hall, Heath and ReachSt Luke's Church, Wimbledon Park
St Lukes Church Hall, St HelensSt Luke's Parish Hall, Reading
St Luke's School, CambridgeSt Margarets Church Hall, Horsforth
St Margaret's Church Hall, Knightswood CrossSt Margaret's Episcopal Church Hall, Aberdeen
St Margaret's High School, AigburthSt Margaret's Millennium Centre, Rainham
St Maries Church, KirkcaldySt Marks Church Hall, Farnborough
St Marks Church Hall, PurleySt Mark's Hall, Newnham
St Marks Hall Farnborough, FarnboroughSt Marks Hall Reigate, Reigate
St Mark's Hall, Highcliffe, HighcliffeSt Marks Primary School, Hatch Warren
St Martins Church Hall, BedfordSt Martin's Church Hall, Barnhurst
St Martin's Church Hall, Higher PoyntonSt Martin's Church Hall, Morecambe
St Martin's Church Hall, RuislipSt Martin's House, Epsom
St Mary Moorfields Hall, LondonSt Mary’s Church Hall, Grassendale
St Mary’s College, TeddingtonSt Mary’s Day Centre, Byfleet
St Mary's at Finchley, FinchleySt Mary's Bay Village Hall, St Mary's Bay
St Mary's Catholic Church Hall, East FinchleySt Mary's Catholic Church Hall, Woburn Sands
St Mary's Church, Capel St MarySt Mary's Church, Lewes
St Marys Church Hall, BradingSt Marys Church Hall, Penwortham
St Mary's Church Hall, BaldockSt Mary's Church Hall, Byfleet
St Mary's Church Hall, Capel St MarySt Mary's Church Hall, Climping
St Mary's Church Hall, DerbySt Mary's Church Hall, East Barnet
St Mary's Church Hall, GreenhitheSt Mary's Church Hall, Harefield
St Mary's Church Hall, PenworthamSt Mary's Church Hall, Shoreham
St Mary's Church Hall Penwortham, PenworthamSt Mary's Church Rooms, Anstey
St Mary's Hall, AlvastonSt Mary's Hall, Cannock
St Mary's Hall, South HampsteadSt Mary's Island Community Centre, St Mary's Island
St Marys Parish Centre, BirminghamSt Mary's RC Church Hall, Guildford
St Marys School Hall, HadleighSt Mary's School, Cambridge, Cambridge
St Mathew's Hall, 3 Spencer Road, West Wimbledon, SW20 0QN, Raynes ParkSt Matthews Church Hall, Buckley
St Matthews Church Hall, CroydonSt Matthew's Church Hall, Redhill
St Matthew's Primary School, CambridgeSt Matthew's Primary School, Redhill
St Matthias Church, PlymouthSt Matthius Church Hall, North Hill
St Michael & All Angels Church Hall, WilmingtonSt Michael & All Angel's Parish Hall, Chiswick
St Michael and All Angels Church Hall, BorehamwoodSt Michael Hall, London Fields
St Michael’s Church Hall (next to Boldmere Clinic), Sutton ColdfieldSt Michaels and All Angels Church, Rayleigh
St Michael's Church, HighgateSt Michaels Church Hall, Gidea Park
St Michaels Church Hall, RomfordSt Michael's Church Hall, Castleford
St Michael's Church Hall, Wood GreenSt Michael's Parish Hall, Ashford
St Mildred Centre, AddiscombeSt Nicholas Church Hall, Allestree
St Nicholas Church Hall, LanarkSt Nicholas Church Hall, Prestwick
St Nicholas Village Hall, St Nicholas-at-Wade, St Nicholas-at-WadeSt Oswalds Church Hall, Cheam
St Osyth Village Hall, St OsythSt Paul’s Catholic College, Sunbury-upon-Thames
St Pauls Centre, EnfieldSt Paul's Church, East Ham
St Paul's Church, MaidstoneSt Paul's Church, Masborough
St Paul's Church (2), MaidstoneSt Paul's Church Centre, Marylebone
St Pauls Church Hall, ClaphamSt Pauls Church Hall, Daybrook
St Paul's Church Hall, BansteadSt Paul's Church Hall, Canterbury
St Paul's Church Hall, LutonSt Paul's Church Hall, Maybury
St Paul's Church Hall, Mill HillSt Paul's Church Hall, Woking
St Paul's Church Hall, WorthingSt Paul's Church Hall, Heaton Moor, Heaton Moor
St Paul's Parish Centre, RusthallSt Paul's Parish Hall, New Southgate
St Pauls Parish Rooms, WokinghamSt Paul's Primary School, Cambridge
St Peter & St Paul Church Hall, West Merseast peter parish hall, New Barnet
St Peter’s Church, Tunbridge WellsSt Peter’s Church Hall, Farnborough
St Peter’s College, ChelmsfordSt Peter's Church, Roydon
St Peters Church Hall, BenfleetSt Peter's Church Hall, Bexleyheath
St Peter's Church Hall, MaghullSt Peter's Church House, Hereford
St Peters Morley and All Saints Churwell, MorleySt Philips Church, Kensington
St Piran's Centre, MaidenheadSt Piran's School, Maidenhead
St Saviors & St Peters Church Hall, EastbourneSt Saviour's Church Hall, Coalpit Heath
St Sebastian's Memorial Hall, WokinghamSt Swithun's Hall, Southsea
St Teresa's Senior School, EffinghamSt Theresa’s School, Effingham Hill
St Thomas and St Stephen's Church Hall, Shepherds BushSt Thomas Cantilupe CofE Primary School, Hereford
St Thomas' Hall, Sutton-in-CravenSt Thomas More's R.C. Church Hall, Patcham, Brighton, Brighton
St Vincent's Catholic Men's club, SheffieldSt Wilfrid's Catholic School, Crawley
St. Agnes Church Hall, BurmantoftsSt. Aidan's Hall, Gravesend
St. Aiden's Church Hall, St. GeorgesSt. Alban's Church Hall, West Leigh
St. Aldhelm's Church, EdmontonSt. Aldhelm's Centre, Branksome
St. Alfege's Church Hall, GreenwichSt. Aloysius Social Club, Camden
St. Andrews Church, DundeeSt. Andrews Church Hall, Bellsmyre
St. Andrews Church Hall, LeicesterSt. Andrews Church Parish Hall, Eastbourne
St. Andrews Club, WestminsterSt. Andrews Hall, Clacton-on-Sea
St. Andrews Psalter Lane Hall, SheffieldSt. Andrew's School, Cobham
St. Andrew's School, TotteridgeSt. Andrew's United Reformed Church, Walton-on-Thames
St. Anne & All Saints Church Hall, VauxhallSt. Annes Church Hall, Wendover
St. Anne's Club, DigbethSt. Annes Hall, Canning Town
St. Anne's Hall, ClaphamSt. Anne's Primary School, Keighley
St. Augustine's Church Centre, LockingSt. Augustine's Church Hall, Cambridge
St. Barnabas Church Hall, Leighton BuzzardSt. Barnabas Church Hall, Northolt
St. Barnabas' Church Hall, Long LeeSt. Bede's School, Cherry Hinton
St. Bonaventure Club, BishopstonSt. Botolphs Church Hall, Shepshed
St. Brendans Social & Recreation Club, LinwoodSt. Catherine's School, Twickenham
St. Catherine's Social Centre, LittlehamptonSt. Chad's Church, Erdington
St. Chad's Church Hall, IrbySt. Chad's Church Hall, Winsford
St. Clements & All Saints Church Hall, HastingsSt. Clements Church, Chorlton
St. Clements Hospital Social Club, IpswichSt. Columbas Hall, Cambridge
St. Comgall’s Parish Centre, BangorSt. Cuthberts Methodist Church Hall, North Wembley
St. Cuthberts Primary School, North ShieldsSt. David's School, Ashford
St. Dunstan's Social Club, King's HeathSt. Edmund of Canterbury, Waterloo
St. Edmund's Catholic Church & School, WhittonSt. Elpheges Centre, Wallington
St. Faith Centre, Horsham St FaithSt. Faiths Parish Centre, Lee-on-Solent
St. Francis Centre, GlasgowSt. Francis Church, Leigh Park
St. Francis Church Hall, AlverstokeSt. Francis Church Hall, Dudley
St. Francis Church Hall, FrimleySt. Francis Church Hall, Horley
St. Francis Church Hall, LangleySt. Francis of Assisi Church Hall, High Wycombe
St. Francis Xavier College, LondonSt. Francis's Chapel Hall, Port Glasgow
St. Gemma's Hospice, MoortownSt. George Hotel, Chatham
St. Georges Hall, GoodringtonSt. Georges Hall, New Mills
St. George's Hall, ExeterSt. George's Hall, Oakdale
St. George's Hall, TolworthSt. George's Hall, Wash Common
St. Giles Church Hall, OxfordSt. Gregory the Great School, Oxford
St. Gwladys Church Hall, BargoedSt. Helier Methodist Hall, Morden
St. Hugh's College, OxfordSt. Ignatius School, Sunbury
St. James Chapel Hall, PollokSt. James Church Hall, Bridgnorth
St. James' Church Hall, BradfordSt. James' Church Hall, Doncaster
St. James' Church Hall, GatleySt. James' Church Hall, Leigh-on-Sea
St. James Hall, CheshuntSt. James' Parish Hall, Gatley Green
St. James Working Men’s Club, NorthamptonSt. John The Divine Community Centre, London
St. John's, LutonSt. John's C.E. School, Friern Barnet
St. Johns Church, Kingston upon ThamesSt. John's Church Hall, Beckenham
St. John's Church Hall, Calder GroveSt. John's Church Hall, Clevedon
St. John's Church Hall, CoveSt. John's Church Hall, Meols
St. John's Church Hall, Needham MarketSt. John's Church Hall, Potters Bar
St. John's Church Hall, West ByfleetSt. John's Church Hall, Windsor
St. Johns Community Centre, HitchinSt. John's Community Centre, Muxton
St. John's Hall, New BarnetSt. John's Hospital Social Hall, Chelmsford
St. John's Methodist Church Hall, Market WeightonSt. John's Sports Centre, St John's
St. Joseph Social Club, WembleySt. Joseph's, Barnoldswick
St. Joseph's, LutonSt. Joseph's, Peasley Cross
St. Joseph's Church Centre, Merry HillSt. Joseph's Church Hall, Helensburgh
St. Joseph's Hall, AldershotSt. Josephs RC Primary School, Warndon
St. Jude's Church Hall, MapperleySt. Jude's Hall, Englefield Green
St. Julians Church Hall, St. JuliansSt. Laurence Church, Upminster
St. Laurence Hall, ReadingSt. Laurence Sequence Dance Club, Cherry Hinton
St. Laurence Social Club, BirkenheadSt. Lawrence Church Hall, Alton
St. Lawrence Halls, EdgwareSt. Lawrence Village Hall, St. Lawrence
St. Loye's College, ExeterSt. Lucy's Chapel Hall, Cumbernauld
St. Luke's, BrierfieldSt. Luke's & Queen Street Church, Broughty Ferry
St. Lukes Church, EccleshillSt. Lukes Church Hall, Lochee
St. Luke's Church Hall, WillerbySt. Margarets Church Hall, Horsforth
St. Margaret's Church Hall, GlasgowSt. Margaret's Community Hall, Garden Village
St. Margarets Hall, Upper Ventnor St. Margaret's Hall, Horsforth
St. Marks Church, BalhamSt. Marks Church Hall, Burgh Heath
St. Marks Hall, FarnboroughSt. Marks Hall, Highcliffe
St. Martin’s Church Hall, EpsomSt. Martin's Church Hal, West Drayton
St. Martin's Church Hall, ShepwaySt. Mary Cray Village Hall, St Mary Cray
St. Mary Magdelene’s Catholic Main School Hall, BrightonSt. Mary's Church Center, Greenham
St. Mary's Church Centre, Green Street GreenSt. Mary's Church Community Centre, Sheffield
St. Mary's Church Hall, AlvastonSt. Mary's Church Hall, Byfleet
St. Mary's Church Hall, CamberleySt. Mary's Church Hall, Elloughton
St. Mary's Church Hall, HarringtonSt. Mary's Church Hall, Huntingdon
St. Mary's Church Hall, TeddingtonSt. Mary's Cricket Club, Westfield
St. Mary's Hall, BrightonSt. Mary's Hall, New Mills
St. Mary's on the Rock Church Hall, EllonSt. Mary's Parish Hall, Finchley
St. Mary's Parish Hall, SheppertonSt. Mary's Parish Hall, Sunbury
St. Mary's Parish Hall, WhitkirkSt. Mary's RC School, Churchdown
St. Mary's School, MenstonSt. Mathews Church Hall, Great Barr
St. Matthew's Church, WhitfieldSt. Matthews Church Hall, Watford
St. Matthew's Church Hall, ExeterSt. Matthew's Church Hall, Netley Marsh
St. Matthews School, CambridgeSt. Mellion International Golf and Country Club, St. Mellion
St. Michael and All Angels, EnfieldSt. Michael’s Church Rooms, Northampton
St. Michaels, HullSt. Michael's & All Angels Hall, Chiswick
St. Michael's Centre, SandhurstSt. Michael's Church, Highgate
St. Michaels Church Hall, CottingleySt. Michael's Church Hall, Kilmarnock
St. Michael's Church Hall, Stoke GiffordSt. Michael's Hall, Cheltenham
St. Michael's Irish Centre, LiverpoolSt. Michael's Mead Community Centre, St Michael's Mead
St. Michael's Parish Hall, BurtonwoodSt. Michael's Primary School, Winterbourne
St. Nicholas Church, OrpingtonSt. Nicholas Church Centre, Havant
St. Nicholas Church Hall, CopnorSt. Nicholas Youth Centre, Godstone
St. Paschal Baylon, ChildwallSt. Paul’s Parish Centre, Newport
St. Pauls C of E Infant School, TonghamSt. Paul's Church Hall, Camberley
St. Paul's Church Hall, HarmanswaterSt. Paul's Church Hall, Sandgate
St. Paul's Church Hall, WooburnSt. Pauls Community Centre, Tipton
St. Paul's Hall, NorthgateSt. Paul's Parish Hall, Colchester
St. Peter’s Church Hall, HenleazeSt. Peter’s Church Hall, Staines
St. Peter's Centre, MansfieldSt. Peters Church Hall, Selsey
St. Peters Church Hall, St.Peter'sSt. Peters Church Hall, Stevenage
St. Peter's Church Hall, Bethnal GreenSt. Peter's Church Hall, Netherton
St. Peters Hall, GorlestonSt. Peters Hall, Kingston upon Thames
St. Peters Hall, LutonSt. Peter's Hall, Benfleet
St. Peter's Hospital, ChobhamSt. Peter's School, Huntingdon
St. Philips Parish Centre, FinchleySt. Piran's School, Maidenhead
St. Saviours Church Hall, EastbourneSt. Stephen Church Hall, Kirkstall
St. Stephen's Church Hall, PrentonSt. Stephen's Church Hall, Barnet
St. Stephen's Church Hall, Hemel HempsteadSt. Stephens Church Hall Bournemouth, Bournemouth
St. Stephens Parish Centre, Bricket WoodSt. Stevens Church Hall, Buckhurst Hill
St. Swithun's Parish Centre, YateleySt. Swithun's School, Kennington
St. Thomas Church Hall, LeithSt. Thomas' Hall, Holtspur
St. Thomas Moore SC, East DulwichSt. Thomas More Church Hall, Parson Cross
St. Thomas More Hall, BexleyheathSt. Thomas More School, Brickhill
St. Thomas's Church Hall, RhiwbinaSt. Tudy Village Hall, St. Tudy
St. Vincent Social Club, HullSt. Vincent's Church Hall, Dartford
St. Walburge's Church Hall, PrestonSt. Werburgh's Church Hall, Chorlton
St. Wilfrid's Church Hall, Horley RowSt. William's Church Hall, Walderslade
St. Wulstans Church, Selly OakSt. Wulstan's Church Hall, Pershore
St.Aldhelms Church Centre, WEYMOUTHSt.Clares AE College, Seaton
St.Francis church Hall, HorleySt.George's Church Hall, Oakdale
St.Mary's Parish Hall, TeddingtonStable Cottage, Hexham
Stacy McMullen School of Dance, JarrowStaddiscombe Park, Staddiscombe
Stafford Rangers Social Club, StaffordStag Theatre, Sevenoaks
Stage B Bar, Stoke NewingtonStage Door At Carla, Liphook
Stage One, FarnboroughStage Struck, Aldershot
Stage Studios, West ExeterStagecoach Havant, Southampton
Stagecoach Havant, WaterloovilleStagecoach Leighton Buzzard, Leighton Buzzard
Stagecoach Walton-on-Thames, Walton-on-ThamesStagecraft Dance Studios, Northolt
StagePro Academy, WarringtonStageStruck Dancewear, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
StageStruck Dancewear, SunderlandStagestruck Theatre School, Stokesley
StageWight, RydeStageworks, Buckden
Stageworks Studio, LondonStaines & Laleham Cricket Club, Staines
Staines and Laleham Sports and Social Club, StainesStakis Hilton, Dundee
Stalder Academy of Dance and the Performing Arts, SaleStalybridge Civic Hall, Stalybridge
Stalybridge Labour Club, StalybridgeStalybridge, Tameside, Stalybridge
Stanground Community College, PeterboroughStanley Halls, South Norwood
Stanley House Ballroom, ChathamStanmore Community Centre, Winchester
Stanney Lane Social Club, Ellesmere PortStanpit Village Hall, Stanpit
Stanstead Abbotts Parish Hall, Stanstead AbbottsStantonbury Dance Studio, Stantonbury
Stanwell Moor Village Hall, Stanwell MoorStanwick Village Hall, Stanwitck
Star & Garter, PutneyStarbright Dance, Cotteridge
Starbrite Dancentre, Market WeightonStardust Dance Centre, Elm Park
Stardust Dancewear, LichfieldStardust Studios, Ashford
Starkey School of Theatre Dance, Moresby ParksStarlet Dance School, Shinfield
Starlight Academy, GuiseleyStarlight Academy of Dance and Performing Arts, Surbiton
Starlight Ballroom, TeignmouthStarlight Dancewear, Mill Hill
Starlight School of Dance, BexleyheathStarlight School of Dance, Winyates East
Starlight Streatham Dance Studio, StreathamStarline Entertainment Agency, Gloucester
Starlite House, GarstonStarlite Suite, Peterborough
Starquest Performers College, ChathamStars & Stripes Roadshow, Cheltenham
Start Dancin', NottinghamStart the Dance, London
Start Woolwich, WoolwichStarwear Dance Supplies, Todmorden
Stateline Dancers, Lawrence WestonStateline Dancers, Portishead
Stateside, WaddingtonStateside Western Dancers, Hengrove
Station Hotel, EllonStation Hotel, Stonehaven
Staverton Club, StavertonSteeple Hall & Scout Hut, Kilbarchan
Steeple Morden Village Hall, Steeple MordenStep 2 Dance Studio, Witney
Step by Step Dance Studio, HitchinStep by Step School of Dance, Middleton-In-Teesdale
Step in Time, RadstockStep in Time Dancewear, Radstock
Step in Time School of Dance, Hodge HillStep N Grooves Dance Group, Ringstead & Finedon
Step n Style Dance Group, HucclecoteStephanie Bridge School of Dancing, Waterfoot
Stephens Dancentre, ShirleyStephenson Lower School, Bedford
Steppin' Out Dance Studios, Wath-Upon-DearneStepping Out Dance Studio, Wallasey
Stepping Stones School of Dance, ApplebySteps Ahead School of Dance, Chesterton
Steps Ahead School of Dancing, Chadwell HeathSteps School of Dance, Lewes
Steps School of Dance, NetherfieldsSteps School of Dance, Ormesby
Steps School of Theatre Dance, ScraptoftSteve Holmes School of Dance, Ebley
Steve Holmes School of Dance, StroudSteve O'Connell Fine Arts, Stevenage
Stevenage Leisure Centre, StevenageStevenson School of Dancing, Sleaford
Steventon Village Hall, SteventonStewartby Social Club, Stewartby
Stewartby United Church Annex, StewartbySteyning Grammar School, Steyning
Stirchley Junior School, StirchleyStirchley Social Club, Stirchley
Stockport College, StockportStockport Cricket Club, Cale Green
Stockwell YMCA, LondonStoke Aldermoor Social Club, Stoke Aldermoor
Stoke and District Horticultural Club, BellfieldsStoke D'Abernon Village Hall, Stoke D'Abernon
Stoke Golding Club, Stoke GoldingStoke Goldington Dance Centre, Yardley Hastings
Stoke Mandeville Community Centre, Stoke MandevilleStoke Prior Village Hall, Stoke Prior
Stomp Music, TelfordStondon Village Hall, Lower Stondon
Stone Baptist Church, StoneStone C of E Combined School, Stone
Stonehaven, RoughtonStonehouse Community Centre, Stonehouse
Stoney Stanton Social Club, Stoney StantonStonnall Village Hall, Stonnall
Stony Stratford Parish Hall, Stony StratfordStormont Hall, Gretna Green
Stoughton & District Horticultural, StoughtonStourbridge Labour Club, Stourbridge
Stourbridge Tennis Club, StourbridgeStourbridge Town Hall, Stourbridge
Strand Dance School, IsleworthStranwell Dance Studio, Clacton-on-Sea
Stratford Circus, StratfordStratford Circus (2), Stratford
Stratford Upon Avon High School, Stratford Upon AvonStratford-upon-Avon College, Stratford-upon-Avon
Strathmore Hall, LutonStrawberry Hill Dance and Pilates Centre, Newent
Strawberry Moon Bar & Club, MayfairStreamers, Bletchley
Streatham, StreathamStreatham School of Dance, Grove Park
Street Fever Dance School, BasingstokeStreet Moves, Sharnbrook
Street Vibes Dance School, CamberleyStreetly Childrens and Community Centre, Streetly, Sutton Coldfield
Streetly Youth Centre, StreetlyStrickland Cook Theatre School, Highburton
Strictly Dance, LintonStrictly Dancing Partners, Chiswick
Stripes Dance Academy and Aerobics Studio, StevenageStrood & Frinsbury Working Men's Club, Strood
Strood Leisure Centre, StroodStroud, Stroud
Stuart Absolon LMPA, PurleyStudio 10, Spennymoor
Studio 100, HoylakeStudio 12, Langley Moor
Studio 2 Dance, StreathamStudio 22, Taunton
Studio 25, ManchesterStudio 3 @ Workhouse Fitness, Farsley
Studio 312, EsherStudio 44, Billericay
Studio 54, PeacehavenStudio 60a, Caterham Dance School, Caterham
Studio 7, The Place, LondonStudio Andrew House, Aylestone
Studio Ha/lf, PeckhamStudio Hall, Chippenham
Studio ILeaCHe, GlasgowStudio ILéaCHé, Trongate
Studio La Danza, IslingtonStudio One, East Dereham
Studio One (Ferndown) Ltd, FerndownStudio One Community School of Dance, Newbiggin-by-the-Sea
Studio Two, FerndownStudiocrafts, Ledbury
Studiospares Ltd, Brent CrossSturton Street Methodist Church, Cambridge
Style Academy of Dance and Fitness, RugeleyStyle Dance Academy, Barugh Green
Stylus, LeedsSubud Centre, New Barnet
Subud Hall, East BarnetSubud House Norwich, Norwich
Sue Stafford School of Dance, KingswinfordSu-Elise Stage School, Gillingham
Suffolk One, IpswichSuffolk Social Dancing, Ipswich
Sulis Club, BathSummer Ballet Creations Limited, Littlehampton
Summer School in Early Dance, CanterburySummerhill Junior School, St George
Summers in Time Dance Ltd, FernwoodSummers Knight Dance Studio, Hockley
Summit House, SheffieldSun Postal Sports & Social Club, Watford
Sun Valley Social Club, CliftonSunbury Manor School, Sunbury on Thames
Sundance School of Dance, RugeleySundance Theatre Schools, Syston
Sundancers, RayleighSunderland UK, Sunderland
Sunningdale Village Hall, SunningdaleSunnybank Social Club, Silsden
Sunnylands Community Centre, CarrickfergusSunray Community Centre, Tolworth
Sunshine Studios Bolton, BoltonSunshine Studios Manchester, Manchester
Sunshine Studios Salford, WalkdenSunshine-Studios Manchester, Manchester
Supermarine Rugby Club, South MarstonSupermarine Rugby Club, Swindon
Superstar Productions, SheltonSurbiton Assembly Rooms, Surbiton
Surbiton Methodist Church Hall, SurbitonSurrender Dance Academy, Southsea
Surrey Branch, BucklandSurrey Dance Music, Gomshall
Surrey School of Ballet, HorleySurrey School of Performing Arts, Reigate
Surya Centre, St PancrasSusan Pluse School of Dance, Hawthorn Park
Susan Ridley School of Dance, AshbrookeSusan Teale School of Dancing, Kirk Sandall
Susan Vernon, RomileySusan's Danstudio, Eckington
Sussex Summer School, FelbridgeSutcliffe School of Dance, Clitheroe
Sutherland School, TrenchSutton Baptist Church Hall, Sutton
Sutton Coldfield, Four OaksSutton Coldfield Dance Studios, Sutton Coldfield
Sutton College of Liberal Arts, SuttonSutton Hall, Stockcross
Sutton Stage School and Boldmere Ballet School, Sutton ColdfieldSutton Staithe Hotel, Sutton
Sutton Village Hall, SuttonSutton Village Hall, Sutton-in-Craven
Suzanne and Michelle Dance School, RiccallSuzanne Hill School of Dance, Felpham
Suzanne's School of Dance, SuttonSwaffham Prior Primary School Hall, Swaffham Prior
Swallowfield Village Hall, SwallowfieldSwanley Dance Academy, Silver Birch, The Woodlands, Swanley
Swanmore Village Hall, SwanmoreSwansea Institute, Swansea
SWESRS, Newbury ParkSwing Doctors, Edinburgh
Swinton Palais, SwintonSwinton Village Hall, Swinton
Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre, CamdenSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre, London
Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre, Swiss CottageSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre, Swiss cottage Leisure Centre
SwissPhysio, TynemouthSYB Office, Canterbury
Sychdyn Memorial Hall, SychdynSydney WMC, Crewe
Syke Ing Mills, EarlsheatonSyleham Village Hall, Syleham
Sylvaine School of Dance, MeersbrookSylvera School of Dancing, Dartford
Sylvia Dobson School of Dance, Rowlands GillSylvia Young Theatre School, Marylebone
Symonds Green Community Association, StevenageSythwood School, Horsell
The Samara Ballet School, BurwellThe Sanctuary Building, Staple Hill
The Sapphire Ballroom, SouthallThe Scout Hut, Euxton
The Scout Hut, Hartley WintneyThe Scout Hut, Hessle
The Scout Hut, Nether EdgeThe Scream Lounge Studio, Croydon
The Secret Studio, LondonThe Seven Stars, Kingsbridge
The Ship Inn, PakefieldThe Showground, Studland
The Silvester Horne Institute, Church StrettonThe Slug and Lettuce, Bristol
The Slug and Lettuce, WorcesterThe Space, Stroud, Stroud
The Spadesbourne Suite - The Council House, BromsgroveThe Spanish Ballroom, Forest Town
The Sports Pavilion, CambourneThe Square Pig, Holborn
The Square Pig, LondonThe Square Wine Bar, London
The St Christopher School, Christopher's Cottage Sports Hall, Leigh-on-SeaThe Star & Garter Ballroom, Putney
The Station Hotel, AberdeenThe Station Hotel, Stonehaven
The Steyning Centre, SteyningThe Stoke, Guildford
The Stoke Forum Suite, GuildfordThe Stoke Function Room, Guildford
The Stoke Hotel, GuildfordThe Stoller School of Dancing, Cheshunt
The Studio, BroomhillThe Studio, Chesterfield
The Studio, Covent GardenThe Studio, Dorchester
The Studio, HerefordThe Studio, Lichfield
The Studio, Papworth EverardThe Studio, Porthill
The Studio, RoystonThe Studio, Saffron Walden
The Studio, ShildonThe Studio, South Shields
The Studio, TwickenhamThe Studio, Walkley
The Studio, WatfordThe Studio (Beckenham), Beckenham
The Studio @ The Bloomsbury Theatre, LondonThe Studio Below, Edinburgh
The Studio Dance Shop, MaestegThe Studios, Gillingham
The Studios, HoundmillsThe Studios, Hutton
The Studios, Leigh-On-SeaThe Studios, Reading
The Studios, ShipleyThe Studios, Wilmslow
The Suzanne Lear School of Dancing, Flackwell Heath
Home | Basic Search | Login | Register | Help | Legal | Sitemap | Submit Entry | Submit News
All information © DanceWeb,1998-2021. No Unauthorised Reproduction.